✦ Updated for 2026

Wild Chance Casino Review 2026

Wild Chance is a new casino, launched in 2025 by GBL Solutions N.V., the operator behind Rolling Slots and VegaZone. Its four-step welcome package is worth up to €2,000 and 800 free spins from just €10, but wagering is 45x and withdrawals are capped at €800 a day.

4.0Our rating out of 5
  • Up to 800 free spins across four deposits
  • Games from 70+ providers
  • Strong set of responsible gambling tools

We may earn a commission if you sign up through our links. This never affects our ratings.

Welcome Offer
Wild Chance logo
Wild Chance
Curaçao licence · since 2025
200 Free Spins
+ 100% up to €300 on your first deposit
Wagering
45x bonus
Min deposit
€10
Full package
€2,000 + 800 FS
Deposits
4 steps
Bonus code
Not needed
Claim 200 Free Spins

18+ · New players only · 45x wagering · Full T&Cs · Play responsibly

Wild Chance at a Glance

LicenceCuraçao Gaming Authority
OperatorGBL Solutions N.V. (also runs Rolling Slots and VegaZone)
Launched2025
GamesSlots, live casino and table games
Providers70+, including Pragmatic Play, NetEnt, Evolution and Push Gaming
Minimum deposit€10
Withdrawal time1–5 days, e-wallets and crypto 0–24 h · business days only
Payment methodsVisa, Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller, MiFinity, Paysafecard, CASHlib, bank transfer, 10+ cryptocurrencies
Withdrawal limits€400 per transaction, €800 per day, €10,000 per month
Support24/7 live chat, email, FAQ · site in 10 languages

Pros and Cons

What we like

  • Welcome package up to €2,000 + 800 free spins
  • Low €10 minimum deposit
  • Games from 70+ providers
  • Wide choice of e-wallets and crypto
  • Deposit limits, reality checks and time-outs

What could be better

  • 45x wagering on bonus funds
  • Low €800 daily withdrawal limit
  • Payouts processed on business days only
  • Brand new, launched in 2025

How We Rated Wild Chance

Each category is scored out of 5, based on the bonus terms, game library, payment options, mobile site, support and licensing.

Bonuses
4.2
Games
4.4
Payments
3.8
Mobile
4.0
Support
4.0
Safety
3.6

Wild Chance Bonus and Free Spins

The welcome package is spread over your first four deposits, with up to 200 free spins at every step. The first deposit gives 100% up to €300, and you can start from just €10. There is no no deposit offer.

1st deposit100% up to €300 + up to 200 free spins
2nd deposit50% up to €500 + up to 200 free spins
3rd deposit50% up to €600 + up to 200 free spins
4th deposit50% up to €600 + up to 200 free spins
Wagering45x the bonus
Min deposit€10
Bonus codeNot needed

Our take on the offer: Up to 800 spins is one of the biggest free spins packages in our reviews, and the €10 minimum makes it easy to start. The number of spins per step depends on how much you deposit, and 45x wagering applies throughout.

Friday Reload

40% up to €250

Weekend Reload

50% up to €300

800 Welcome Spins

Up to 200 on each of the first four deposits

Games and Slots

Wild Chance works with more than 70 providers, including Pragmatic Play, NetEnt, Push Gaming and Thunderkick, plus a live casino powered by Evolution.

70+Game providers
10+Cryptocurrencies
10Site languages
Pragmatic PlayNetEntNolimit CityPush GamingEvolutionThunderkick+ 60 more

Popular picks include Gates of Olympus, Sweet Bonanza and Book of Dead. See our guide to the best slots for free spins for how they compare.

Payments and Withdrawals

Wild Chance accepts cards, e-wallets, vouchers and more than ten cryptocurrencies. Withdrawals are processed on business days only and take 1–5 days, with e-wallets and crypto usually paid within 24 hours. The limits are €400 per transaction, €800 a day and €10,000 a month.

MethodMin depositPayout timeMonthly limit
Skrill / Neteller / MiFinity€100–24 hours€10,000
Crypto (BTC, ETH, USDT, LTC and more)€100–24 hours€10,000
Visa / Mastercard / Paysafecard / CASHlib€101–5 days€10,000
Bank transfer–1–7 days€10,000

Mobile Experience and Customer Support

Mobile Experience

Wild Chance runs in the mobile browser with the full lobby, cashier and bonus section. No dedicated app is listed.

Score: 4.0 / 5

Customer Support

Live chat is open 24/7, with email and a FAQ section as backups. Live agents reply in English, with AI-based translation for other languages.

Score: 4.0 / 5

Is Wild Chance Safe?

Wild Chance launched in 2025 under a Curaçao licence and is run by GBL Solutions N.V., the operator behind Rolling Slots and VegaZone. Protection is lighter than under EU or UK regulators, but it offers a good set of player tools and has no recorded complaints on AskGamblers so far.

Licensed

Curaçao Gaming Authority

Verification

ID checks may be requested before a withdrawal

Player tools

Personal limits, reality checks, time-outs and self-exclusion

How to Claim Your Free Spins

  1. Open Wild Chance through our link so the offer is applied.
  2. Register with your real details and confirm your email.
  3. Deposit €10 or more with any accepted payment method.
  4. Get the 100% bonus up to €300 and up to 200 free spins, then play the spins on the selected slots.
  5. Complete the 45x wagering, then continue with deposits two to four if you want.
Wild Chance lobby with welcome package banner and top games
Wild Chance promotions page with deposit bonuses and weekly offers
Gold Rush with Johnny Cash slot in demo mode at Wild Chance
4.0out of 5

Our Verdict

Wild Chance is a strong pick for free spins fans: up to 800 spins from a €10 deposit, plenty of payment options and proper player tools. The 45x wagering, €800 daily withdrawal limit and business-days-only payouts hold it back, and as a 2025 launch it still has to prove itself.

Claim 200 Free Spins

Wild Chance Casino FAQ

  • Is Wild Chance legit?
    Yes. It is licensed in Curaçao and run by GBL Solutions N.V., the operator behind Rolling Slots and VegaZone. As a 2025 launch, it has a short track record.
  • Does Wild Chance have a no deposit bonus?
    No. The free spins come with deposits, with up to 200 spins on each of the first four deposits from €10.
  • How fast are withdrawals?
    Withdrawals take 1–5 days and are processed on business days only. E-wallets and crypto are usually paid within a day. The limits are €400 per transaction, €800 a day and €10,000 a month.
  • Is Wild Chance related to Rolling Slots and VegaZone?
    Yes. All three are run by GBL Solutions N.V., so the platform, payment methods and bonus terms are similar.
  • Is the welcome bonus worth it?
    Yes, especially for free spins. Up to 800 spins from a €10 deposit is generous, but every step carries 45x wagering on the bonus.
Emīls Jansons, content author

I've been working in online gambling content for about five years. I started out as a writer, picked up SEO along the way, and now build and run my own affiliate sites from the ground up. When I'm not checking bonus terms, I'll happily spin a slot myself or put a bet on the biggest sports events. I've reviewed hundreds of free spins offers and welcome bonuses, so I know exactly which terms are worth reading twice.

Emīls Jansons

Advertising disclosure: FreeSpinsBest may receive compensation when readers register at a casino through the links on this site. This never affects our ratings or the order in which offers are shown — we test and compare every bonus on the same criteria, whether it pays us or not.